Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Men C1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Stefan MC118113450272336
2Gloucester Hornets MC118104442241834
3OCSC Royals Blue MC11810353225733
4Capital United MC1188553428629
5OCSC Royals Silver MC1188464238428
6West Ottawa MC1188373433127
7OSU Force MC11870113142-1121
8CCA Dynamos MC11862103247-1520
9OISC MC11853102943-1418
10Rockers United MC11823132443-199

18 - Travis FENNING (OCSC Royals Silver MC1)
4 - Emanuel VASILIEV (OCSC Royals Blue MC1)
4 - Ali Rego (Gloucester Hornets MC1)


Men C2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons MC218141349173243
2Gloucester Celtic MC218134149173243
3Ottawa Impact MC218131460283240
4Gloucester Hornets MC21894543311231
5OISC MC21876539241527
6CCA Stallions MC21871103544-922
7Cumberland Cobras MC21843114038215
8OCSC Royals MC21842122254-3214
9AC Fiorentina MC21841132763-3613
10West Ottawa MC21823131260-489

19 - John Paul OBIDAH (AC Fiorentina MC2)
8 - Corey HERRINGTON (Falcons MC2)


Men C3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1LACA Jr Latinos MC318133273334042
2Ottawa United Juventus MC318121574433137
3OISC MC31894565382731
4OCSC Royals MC31894560441631
5Ottawa Impact MC3188193946-725
6Sunset Lakers MC318311440110-7010
7CCA Titans MC31820162057-376

27 - Talal AL-JASHAAMI (LACA Jr Latinos MC3)
4 - Zachary SILVER (OISC MC3)


Men C4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Croatian Jadran MC414110336152133
2CCA Footy Team MC41493241192230
3Ottawa Hellenic MC4148242618826
4St Stefan MC4146262432-820
5St Anthony MC4145362225-318
6Prescott Gunners MC4145272026-617
7Lynwood Centennials MC4142391735-189
8Ottawa Internationals MC4140591733-165

12 - Vedran FUSTAR (St Stefan MC4)
5 - Stefano FEDERICO (Croatian Jadran MC4)


Men C5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry Highlanders MC514104047163134
2White Eagles MC51482441221926
3Lynwood Talons MC51474343291425
4Lynwood Sporting IRL MC5146263329420
5Russell Raiders MC5143382140-1912
6OSU MC5142572237-1511
7Ottawa Bears MC51422102054-348

19 - Bosko VUKOVIC (Glengarry Highlanders MC5)
3 - Jose BARRERA AMAYA (White Eagles MC5)


Men OT Masters1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hull Jaguars MOT114121142103237
2St Stefan MOT114120257114636
3Falcons 50 MOT11411213672935
4Gloucester Hornets MOT11492345212429
5West Ottawa Greyhounds MOT1148062928124
6OCSC Royals MOT11471633201322
7St Anthony MOT1147164151-1022
8Lynwood Chargers MOT1145272826217
9Perth Saints Masters MOT1145183443-916
10OISC MOT1144193645-913
11Chelsea Panthers MOT11421111647-317
12White Eagles MOT11420121350-376
13Cosmos Relics MOT1141013657-513

23 - Darko SMOLJANIC (St Stefan MOT1)
7 - James ARMSTRONG (Falcons 50 MOT1)


Men OT Masters2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Spurs MOT21492351282329
2Hull Dynamo MOT2147433428625
3Croatian Jadran MOT2146352532-721
4Falcons Ramblers MOT2145542927220
5Fitzroy Harbour Wanderers MOT2145363129218
6Ottawa Bears MOT2144462640-1416
7West Ottawa Gators MOT2143472930-113
8LACA Los Masters MOT2142572536-1111

22 - Darrell Birch (Gloucester Spurs MOT2)
5 - DOMENICO IDONE (Croatian Jadran MOT2)


Men OT Masters3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OCSC Royals MOT31414004163542
2Nepean Hotspurs True Grit MOT3148333225727
3Gloucester Hornets MOT31482440182226
4Gloucester United MOT31481539251425
5Nepean Hotspurs Golden Boys MOT31472547311623
6Aylmer Jubilaires MOT3146172936-719
7Almonte Ad Astra MOT31421111935-167
8West Ottawa Warriors MOT3141492153-327
9OISC MOT31420121958-396

12 - Maher SABANEGH (Nepean Hotspurs Golden Boys MOT3)
7 - JOHN MACRI (OCSC Royals MOT3)


Men OT1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Inter OT112102045133232
2Falcons OT11291256213528
3OISC OT1125162829-116
4Ottawa Eagles OT1112181657-417
5Gloucester Celtic OT11101101439-251

19 - Abe OSMAN (Falcons OT1)
1 - Ali REGO (Gloucester Inter OT1)
1 - Richard GREEN (OISC OT1)
1 - Felice FORNIERI (Falcons OT1)
1 - Shane Goski (Gloucester Inter OT1)
1 - Daniel Gory (OISC OT1)
1 - Dalibor BESLIC (Ottawa Eagles OT1)


Men OT2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Aylmer Les Cousins OT215140174205442
2West Ottawa Gryphons OT215121251242737
3Ottawa Hellenic OT21583441261527
4Lynwood Centennials OT21574435241125
5West Ottawa Jets OT21473439261324
6Aylmer Maghreb United OT2157264140123
7Gloucester Celtic OT2157262125-423
8Falcons OT2156454132922
9Chelsea Lions OT2156363333021
10Rockers United OT2155373430418
11St Stefan OT2144374250-815
12OISC OT2154382739-1215
13Capital United OT2154293852-1414
14Bosnia OT2154292750-2314
15Vitosha OT21531112150-2910
16Lusitania OT21320111761-446

26 - Reginald DEMOSTHENES (Aylmer Les Cousins OT2)
4 - Ivor MARTINEZ (Ottawa Hellenic OT2)


Men OT3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester SC OT314111244152934
2Arnprior United OT31493243222130
3Falcons Stollers OT31492339182129
4OSU Manotick United OT31492331181329
5Inter Milan OT31483336191727
6Sunset Lakers OT3148332920927
7AC Fiorentina Viola OT3145363942-318
8Croatian Jadran OT3145183140-916
9CCA OT3145183142-1116
10White Eagles OT3145094050-1015
11Lynwood Hustlers FC OT3143473245-1313
12Chelsea Lynx OT3144192135-1413
13Westboro Wolves OT31440102737-1012
14Perth Saints OT3143292237-1511
15Ottawa Bolides OT3143292247-2511

21 - Frantz GUANO (CCA OT3)
6 - Robb DUFFETT (Falcons Stollers OT3)


Men OT4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Aylmer Rapides OT415140153134042
2AC Fiorentina Mkango OT415113145192636
3LACA Insurrectos OT415111354252934
4Russell Raiders OT41594245182731
5Lynwood Red Star OT41593348291930
6Ottawa Eagles OT41573549301924
7Fitzroy Harbour OT4157262927223
8Gloucester Eagles OT4157174043-322
9Sporting Peru OT4156184442219
10Sunset Lakers OT4156182734-719
11OCSC Royals OT4155283036-617
12West Ottawa Citizens OT4155194349-616
13Kemptville Kougars OT41532102348-2511
14West Ottawa Greyhounds OT41531112752-2510
15Aylmer Voyageurs OT41522113056-268
16AC Fiorentina White OT41511131783-664

26 - Abdo EL HAJJ ALI (Ottawa Eagles OT4)
26 - EL SHARIF EL GHAZALI (Gloucester Eagles OT4)
6 - CLAUDE MAJOR (Aylmer Rapides OT4)


Men OT5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Bolides Congo OT514113051133836
2NCISL Glens OT51493241182330
3Sporting Peru Seals OT514100433221130
4Aylmer Les Cousins OT5148243329426
5OCSC Royals Blue OT51473429151424
6Ottawa Bears OT5147253027323
7Almonte Lynx OT5147163133-222
8Saigon United Truong Sa OT5145362929018
9Gloucester Mexico OT5145362325-218
10Ottawa Hellenic OT5145272426-217
11OISC OT5145182430-616
12OISC Leopards OT5144192839-1113
13OCSC Royals Silver OT5144191428-1413
14Almonte Wildcats OT5144192039-1913
15North Dundas OT5140212845-372

21 - Chris RHONE (Sporting Peru Seals OT5)
6 - Paul MCGLINCHEY (OCSC Royals Blue OT5)


Men OT6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockers United OT615150078126645
2Ottawa Bears Ursa OT615112254144035
3Lusitania OT615101449232631
4Gloucester City OT61592429141529
5Lynwood Stealth OT61590648252327
6Prescott Gunners OT61575344162826
7Arnprior Lumbermen United OT6157263634223
8Spitfires OT6157261623-723
9Cumberland Cobras OT6157174335822
10Ottawa Bears OT6156273437-320
11Chelsea Lions OT6156093445-1118
12Ottawa Korean Whitecaps OT6154294275-3314
13Saigon United Hoang Sa OT61541103459-2513
14West Ottawa Kazatele OT61540112055-3512
15Fitzroy Harbour United OT61530122058-389
16White Eagles OT61510141369-563

29 - Jason MALLETT (Rockers United OT6)
8 - John GIBSON (Prescott Gunners OT6)


Men OT7

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Smith Falls OT714131074116340
2Nepean Hotspurs Phoenix OT714120266194736
3Ottawa Eagles OT714102270234732
4Chelsea Ocelots OT71492350212929
5OISC Demetrios OT7147433326725
6OISC Shiraz OT7147163740-322
7Lusitania A OT7 146173438-419
8West Ottawa Jaguars OT7145363330318
9OISC Jimadores OT7145272524117
10Chelsea Cougars OT7145181829-1116
11LACA Cuzcatlan OT7144283448-1414
12Carleton Place Ranger OT7144282657-3114
13Perth Osprey OT71431101145-3410
14OSU OT71420121276-646
15West Ottawa Gators OT71412111147-365

30 - Kriteen LAHIRY (Nepean Hotspurs Phoenix OT7)
7 - Jamie JARVIS (Smith Falls OT7)


Men OT8

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Men Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Celtic MP161600106139348
2OISC MP16111464224234
3St Anthony MP16101553431031
4Ottawa Eagles MP169164347-428
5AC Fiorentina MP165472942-1319
6Capital United MP165384039118
7Ottawa Hellenic MP165293553-1817
8OSU Force MP1624102457-3310
9Gatineau MP 16101526104-783

23 - Joey Kewin (Gloucester Celtic MP)
7 - Matthew Gagnon (Gloucester Celtic MP)


Men Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Hooligans MR114102246252132
2Kemptville Kougars MR114100444311330
3OCSC Royals MR11492337172029
4Lynwood Red Magic MR1147252826223
5Lynwood Centennials MR1146262831-320
6Inter Milan MR1145272830-217
7Perth Rocs MR1145182432-816
8Falcons Celtic MR1144193045-1513
9Lynwood Rangers MR11402122250-282

12 - Russell BRAITHWAITE (Gloucester Hooligans MR1)
3 - Alexandre RASSI (OCSC Royals MR1)


Men Rec 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Carleton Place MR214112142132935
2Rockers United MR21481553262725
3Falcons Santos MR2148153326725
4OISC Red Devils MR2148063640-424
5Arnprior Spurs MR2145273630617
6Lynwood Spartans MR2144283342-914
7Spitfires MR2144192443-1913
8OISC Manic MR2142391451-379

19 - Byron KAZDA (Carleton Place MR2)
5 - Joel TAYLOR (Carleton Place MR2)


Men Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1White Eagles MR314120234161836
2Lynwood Lightning MR31411215555035
3North Dundas MR314103138142433
4Lynwood Raiders MR3148243531426
5Lynwood Eleven FC MR3 1471637251222
6Gloucester Celtic MR3145361923-418
7Lynwood Wolves MR3144193646-1013
8Falcons Boro MR31431102145-2410
9Gloucester Hornets MR3142392735-89
10OCSC Royals MR3140014365-620

15 - Suna KIRULUTA (Lynwood Lightning MR3)
5 - Alessandro FERRANTE (Lynwood Lightning MR3)
5 - Robin MAY (Lynwood Lightning MR3)


Men Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons Glens MR414130152133939
2Fitzroy Harbour Dubc MR414102248252332
3Rockland Knights MR414101332141831
4Kemptville Kougars MR4147163228422
5Westboro Wolves MR41470750351521
6Sunset Lakers MR4146173230219
7Carleton Place Awesome Rangers MR4145364040018
8Falcons MR4145273242-1017
9Cumberland Cobras MR4144373747-1015
10OISC MR4143292235-1311
11AC Fiorentina MR41431102959-3010
12Ottawa Bears MR41430111957-389

23 - Liam JONES (Falcons Glens MR4)
5 - Alexander CALVANO (Falcons Glens MR4)


Men Rec 5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lynwood Centennials MR514103142192333
2Falcons Goalden Boys MR51492346222429
3Ottawa Bears Black Stallions MR51484251173428
4Sporting Peru MR51483344281627
5Westboro Wolves MR51482446202626
6OSU Hornets MR51382331191226
7West Ottawa MR5147073738-121
8Ottawa Blues MR5144372734-715
9Lynwood Capicools MR5143293050-2011
10Falcons Thistle United MR51431102443-1910
11OISC MR51420122185-646
12Carleton Place Brewers MR51312102448-245

19 - Luis Enrique CASTILLO MONGE (Sporting Peru MR5)
3 - Alexandre BERNARD (Lynwood Centennials MR5)
3 - Mat MORASH (Ottawa Bears Black Stallions MR5)
3 - James ZIETAK (Westboro Wolves MR5)


Men Rec 6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Fitzroy Harbour MR614111263144934
2Almonte MR61410316195233
3Lynwood Golden Boots MR614101357312631
4Ottawa Bears MR6149143325828
5Capital United MR6147252220223
6Burners MR6146353228421
7Arnprior United MR6145273334-117
8CCA MR6143563953-1414
9Spitfires MR6143382141-2012
10Smith Falls Strikers MR61411122085-654
11Almonte Assassins MR6 1402121960-412

20 - Frederick DOMINGO (CCA MR6)
8 - Dakota DUMONT (Almonte MR6)


Men U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Test

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Test Blue00000000
2Test Red00000000

None
None


Women C1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Red WC116141137132443
2Kingston Clippers WC11694336191731
3Rockers United WC11692530171329
4Gloucester Attack WC1166552113823
5OISC Lightning WC1165382127-618
6Cumberland Cobras WC1165292528-317
7Nepean Hotspurs Inferno WC1165292637-1117
8Gloucester Impact WC1164482641-1516
9West Ottawa White WC11631122047-2710

13 - Kaylee CARLISLE (Kingston Clippers WC1)
8 - Nicole LECLAIRE (Gloucester Attack WC1)


Women C2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OCSC Royals WC218152176215547
2Rockland WC218123361204139
3Nepean Hotspurs Hearts WC218114348192937
4Gloucester Impact WC218101746341231
5OSU Force WC2176473031-122
6Capital United WC21862102549-2420
7OISC Heat WC21852111932-1317
8Kingston United WC21751112860-3216
9West Ottawa WC21835103145-1414
10Kemptville Kougars WC21840141366-5312

20 - Sierra GRATWOHL (OCSC Royals WC2)
9 - VAN EVERY ALEXA (Rockland WC2)


Women C3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Carleton Place Shooters WC31817106785952
2OISC All Blacks WC31893651351630
3Cumberland Cobras WC31892748371129
4Prescott Gunners WC3188463532328
5Falcons WC3187473133-225
6OCSC Royals WC31871102040-2022
7OSU Force WC3186393038-821
8Rockers United WC3184591939-2017
9Gloucester Hornets WC31852114165-2417
10Lusitania WC31851123752-1516

19 - Lindsay MACGREGOR (Carleton Place Shooters WC3)
10 - Elizabeth SALTER (Carleton Place Shooters WC3)


Women C4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell Raiders WC415132065135241
2West Ottawa Power WC415121239172237
3OISC Whitecaps WC4156183129219
4Falcons WC4156184041-119
5Kemptville Kougars WC41530122349-269
6Gloucester Green WC41521121564-497

15 - Hilary COOPER (Russell Raiders WC4)
4 - Jenna EADY (West Ottawa Power WC4)


Women C5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1CCA WC514131070175340
2OISC Foulers WC514102250143632
3Sunset Lakers Elite WC51483332151727
4Perth Rox WC51481552292325
5OSU WC5144192339-1613
6OISC Redblacks WC5143292341-1811
7Russell Raiders WC5143292547-2211
8Sunset Lakers WC5141013881-733

35 - Crystal SCHUDER (CCA WC5)
4 - Braeanna QUINN (Sunset Lakers Elite WC5)


Women Over 30

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Women Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Hornets WP14122052114138
2Capital United WP1491438182028
3Kingston Clippers WP1473440182224
4Falcons WP146532624223
5OISC Fury WP144462031-1116
6OCSC Royals WP143381539-2412
7OSU Force Academy WP1431101437-2310
8OSU Force WP1421111239-277

11 - Kelsey ELLIS (Gloucester Hornets WP)
4 - Elizabeth MACDOUGALL (Gloucester Hornets WP)
4 - Brittney Clendenan (Capital United WP)


Women Rec 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa WR114111253242934
2Cumberland Cobras WR11492359213829
3OISC Code Red WR11491445261928
4OCSC Royals WR1145363128318
5Lynwood Wood WR1145183041-1116
6Perth Hydras WR11430112957-289
7Smith Falls WR11430111767-509

32 - Katherine MUNRO (Cumberland Cobras WR1)
3 - Stephanie RYBAK (OISC Code Red WR1)
3 - Melanie CHARBONNEAU (Lynwood Wood WR1)
3 - Rachel TAYLOR (Cumberland Cobras WR1)


Women Rec 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Gloucester Swat WR214102241192232
2West Ottawa WR21493229151430
3West Carleton Talons WR21482439251426
4Lynwood Goaldiggers WR21481533191425
5OISC Storm WR2144192738-1113
6Almonte WR21430111739-229
7Gloucester Hornets WR21421112152-317

14 - Katie WILSON (West Carleton Talons WR2)
3 - Stephanie MONAHAN (West Ottawa WR2)
3 - Natascha FROSCHAUER (Lynwood Goaldiggers WR2)


Women Rec 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Falcons WR314130163214239
2North Dundas WR3148335951827
3Nepean Hotspurs WR31473447301724
4Cumberland Cobras WR3146263636020
5Ottawa Fusion WR3145364654-818
6Carleton Place Shooters WR3144373023715
7Croatian Jadran WR31431101748-3110
8OISC Untamed WR31421111651-357

17 - Katy PETERSON (Nepean Hotspurs WR3)
3 - Jennifer WARE (North Dundas WR3)


Women Rec 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU WR414130169135639
2North Leeds WR414121172135937
3Ottawa Hellenic WR41474349282125
4Lynwood Jazz WR41473428161224
5Ottawa Bears WR4147254335823
6OISC Code White WR4146442420422
7Lynwood Westenders WR4147073740-321
8Carleton Place Panthers WR4136162642-1619
9Arnprior Villians WR4145183256-2416
10OISC Wild WR41431102238-1610
11Carleton Place Flyers WR4141112956-474
12Arnprior Citizens WR41300131468-540

22 - Tamara KASPARIAN (OSU WR4)
7 - Morgan STABLES (Lynwood Jazz WR4)


Women Rec 5

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Women Rec 6

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Women U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


© 2018, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?