Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
1532 MonJun 18WR4Beckwith Park Turf Field 20:30Carleton Place Rangers WR40 - 0 OISC Wild WR4
1519 MonJun 18MR5Centrepointe West18:30Falcons Thistle United MR50 - 8 Sporting Peru MR5
1524 MonJun 18MC3Claudette Cain Soccer18:30Croatian Jadran MC31 - 2 OSU Force MC3
1517 MonJun 18MR2Dochart 118:30Arnprior Spurs MR21 - 4 Lynwood Rangers MR2
1531 MonJun 18WR4Dochart 319:00Arnprior Citizens WR40 - 7 Ottawa Hellenic WR4
1523 MonJun 18MC3Elizabeth Manley18:30Lusitania MC32 - 5 West Ottawa MC3
1530 MonJun 18MR5Franco Cite18:30OISC MR51 - 4 White Eagles MR5
1537 MonJun 18MC3Franco Cite20:30OISC MC3 CCA Footy Team MC3
1518 MonJun 18WPGeorge Nelms #418:30OSU Force WP0 - 4 Gloucester Hornets WP
1534 MonJun 18WPHillcrest HS Turf20:30OISC Fury WP1 - 2 Ottawa Falcons WP
1536 MonJun 18MR5Lytle Park East18:30OSU Hornets MR57 - 2 Lynwood Gladiators MR5
2301 MonJun 18MR5Notre Dame HS #1 (Crltn Pl)18:30Carleton Place Brewers MR57 - 1 Ottawa Black Stallions MR5
1535 MonJun 18WR4Notre Dame HS #1 (Crltn Pl)20:30Carleton Place Flyers WR42 - 0 Carleton Place Panthers WR4
1520 MonJun 18MR2Orlando North18:30Rockers United MR25 - 0 Spitfires MR2
1522 MonJun 18WR4Ottawa Business Park #318:30OISC Code White WR46 - 0 Almonte WR4
1521 MonJun 18WPPat O Kane18:30West Ottawa WP1 - 3 Cumberland Cobras WP
1525 MonJun 18MR5Pinecrest Park18:30Westboro Wolves MR51 - 1 Lynwood Centennials MR5
1526 MonJun 18WR4Sir Guy Carleton West18:30Ottawa Bears WR40 - 3 OSU WR4
1527 MonJun 18MR2St. Pauls HS Football (Ottawa)18:30White Eagles MR20 - 3 Lynwood Lightning MR2
1516 MonJun 18MR5St. Pauls HS Soccer (Ottawa)18:30St Anthony MR56 - 1 Ottawa Blues MR5
1529 MonJun 18MR2Terry Fox North18:30Falcons Santos MR26 - 1 OISC Red Devils MR2
1528 MonJun 18WR4Valleystream18:30Lynwood Jazz WR40 - 0 Arnprior Villians WR4
95 TueJun 19MC1 AAlgonquin College18:15OCSC Royals Blue MC1 St Stefan MC1
99 TueJun 19MR4Appleton Park #218:30Almonte MR4 OCSC Royals MR4
97 TueJun 19MC1 BClaudette Cain Soccer18:30Capital United MC1 CCA Dynamos MC1
101 TueJun 19MR4Craig Henry18:30Falcons Glens MR42 - 1 Cumberland Cobras MR4
1514 TueJun 19MPFranco Cite20:30OISC MP3 - 3 Gloucester Celtic MP
107 TueJun 19MC1 ALytle Park East20:30OSU Force Black MC12 - 3 Ottawa Impact MC1
103 TueJun 19MR4Lytle Park North20:30Westboro Wolves MR43 - 3 Falcons Goalden Boys MR4
102 TueJun 19MR4Pinecrest Park18:30Falcons MR42 - 2 OISC MR4
1876 TueJun 19WPQueens Richardson Stadium20:15Kingston Clippers WP2 - 0 Capital United WP
96 TueJun 19MC1 BRichmond Lions Park #120:30West Ottawa Shaw MC11 - 2 Gloucester Celtic MC1
100 TueJun 19MR4South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville Kougars MR4 North Leeds MR4
98 TueJun 19WC2Tauvette Park18:30Gloucester Impact WC22 - 0 OISC Heat WC2
27 TueJun 19WC2Terry Fox North18:30Nepean Hotspurs Hearts WC22 - 1 Carleton Place Shooters WC2
106 TueJun 19MC1 ATerry Fox North20:30St Anthony MC13 - 3 OISC MC1
108 TueJun 19MC1 ATerry Fox South20:30Falcons MC1 West Ottawa Watson MC1
109 TueJun 19MC1 BUniversity of Ottawa - Lees Ave21:00OCSC Royals Silver MC1 AC Fiorentina MC1
1554 WedJun 20MR6Appleton Park #218:30Almonte Assassins MR6 Capital United MR6
1552 WedJun 20MC2 BCity Centre Park18:30Ottawa Eagles MC2 OISC B MC2
1563 WedJun 20WC1 AEcole Secondaire LEscale20:30Rockland WC1 West Ottawa Whiting WC1
1544 WedJun 20MR3Elizabeth Manley18:30OISC Manic MR3 Gloucester Hornets MR3
1565 WedJun 20WC1 AErnest-Gaboury #121:00Gatineau WC1 Nepean Hotspurs Inferno WC1
1555 WedJun 20MR3Fitzroy Harbour CC West18:30Fitzroy Harbour Dubc MR3 Lynwood Eleven FC MR3
1560 WedJun 20WR2Franco Cite20:30OISC Storm WR2 West Ottawa WR2
1539 WedJun 20MC2 BHillcrest HS Turf18:30OISC Red Squad MC2 Cumberland Cobras MC2
1562 WedJun 20WC1 AHillcrest HS Turf20:30OISC Lightning WC1 Rockers United WC1
1543 WedJun 20MR3Hornets Nest #1018:30Gloucester Celtic MR3 Lynwood Spartans MR3
1542 WedJun 20WR2Hornets Nest #918:30Gloucester Swat WR2 Falcons WR2
1559 WedJun 20WR2Lytle Park East20:30White Eagles WR2 Almonte WR2
1558 WedJun 20MC2 AMNP Stadium (Carleton U)20:15OCSC Royals Blue MC2 CCA Stallions MC2
1549 WedJun 20MR3Moffat Farm18:30Lynwood Raiders MR3 North Dundas MR3
1547 WedJun 20MC2 BOrlando North18:30LACA Jr Latinos MC2 OCSC Royals Silver MC2
1561 WedJun 20MC2 APat O Kane20:30West Ottawa White MC2 Gloucester Hornets MC2
1545 WedJun 20MR6Pinecrest Park18:30Burners MR6 Ottawa Bears MR6
1550 WedJun 20WC1 BPotvin 618:30Gloucester Impact WC1 Cumberland Cobras WC1
1548 WedJun 20WC4Quinns Point20:30Falcons WC4 OISC Foulers WC4
1546 WedJun 20WR2Sir Guy Carleton East18:30Lynwood Goaldiggers WR2 West Carleton Talons WR2
1541 WedJun 20MR3St. Pauls HS Football (Ottawa)18:30Lynwood Wolves MR3 Falcons Boro MR3
1551 WedJun 20MR6St. Pauls HS Soccer (Ottawa)18:30Spitfires MR6 Arnprior United MR6
1553 WedJun 20WC4Tauvette Park18:30Gloucester Green WC4 CCA WC4
1566 WedJun 20WC1 BUniversity of Ottawa - Lees Ave21:00St Anthony WC1 Gloucester Attack WC1
1557 WedJun 20MC4University of Ottawa - Matt Anthony19:00Glengarry Highlanders MC4 Prescott Gunners MC4
1564 WedJun 20MC2 AUniversity of Ottawa - Matt Anthony21:00Ottawa United Juventus MC2 Ottawa Impact MC2
1556 WedJun 20MC4Uplands Military 218:30Sunset Lakers NDHQ MC4 St Stefan MC4
1540 WedJun 20MC4Valleystream18:30Lynwood Talons MC4 White Eagles MC4
1584 ThuJun 21WR3Beckwith Park Turf Field 20:30Carleton Place Tornado WR3 Nepean Hotspurs WR3
1583 ThuJun 21WR3Chesterville Fair Grounds19:30North Dundas WR3 West Ottawa Bulldogs WR3
1582 ThuJun 21WR1Conlon #2 Full Field19:30Perth Hydras WR1 West Ottawa WR1
1570 ThuJun 21WR3Deevy Pines North20:30West Ottawa Benders WR3 OISC Inferno WR3
1579 ThuJun 21MR1Hornets Nest #1018:30Gloucester Hooligans MR1 Inter Milan MR1
1576 ThuJun 21WR3Kaladar18:30OISC Untamed WR3 Ottawa Fusion WR3
1588 ThuJun 21WC3 ALytle Park East20:30OSU Force White 99 WC3 Kemptville Kougars WC3
1577 ThuJun 21MPLytle Park North20:30AC Fiorentina MP Kingston Clippers MP
1574 ThuJun 21WR3Lytle Park West18:30OSU Vortex WR3 North Leeds WR3
1377 ThuJun 21WPLytle Park West20:30OSU Force WP OISC Fury WP
1568 ThuJun 21WC3 AMoffat Farm18:30Rockers United WC3 Falcons WC3
1589 ThuJun 21WC3 BPat O Kane20:30West Ottawa Power WC3 Lusitania WC3
1575 ThuJun 21MR1Pinecrest Park18:30OCSC Royals MR1 Lynwood Centennials MR1
1567 ThuJun 21WC3 AProvence Main18:30Cumberland Cobras WC3 Nepean Hotspurs Red Hot WC3
1587 ThuJun 21WR1Russell Community and Sports Centre #120:30Russell Raiders WR1 Sunset Lakers WR1
1569 ThuJun 21MR1South Gower Park 518:30Kemptville Kougars MR1 Falcons Celtic MR1
1571 ThuJun 21WR3St. Pius X HS18:30Croatian Jadran WR3 Cumberland Cobras WR3
1572 ThuJun 21MPTauvette Park18:30Gloucester Hornets MP St Anthony MP
1581 ThuJun 21WC3 BTerry Fox North18:30CCA WC3 Russell Raiders WC3
1585 ThuJun 21MPTerry Fox North20:30Ottawa Eagles MP OISC MP
1586 ThuJun 21MPTerry Fox South20:30Ottawa Hellenic MP Capital United MP
1573 ThuJun 21WC3 BTom Carr Memorial Park18:30Prescott Gunners WC3 OSU Force White 01 WC3
1578 ThuJun 21MR1Valleystream18:30Lynwood Red Magic MR1 Perth Rocs MR1
618 FriJun 22OT4 BAlgonquin College20:15OCSC Royals Blue OT4 Aylmer Les Voyageurs OT4
577 FriJun 22OT2Allen #118:30Aylmer Maghreb United OT2 Gloucester Inter OT2
620 FriJun 22OT3Allen #120:30Aylmer Les Rapides OT3 Perth Saints OT3
576 FriJun 22OTM2Allen #218:30Aylmer Jubilaires MOT2 Falcons Rangers MOT2
619 FriJun 22OT5Bell NCC20:30OISC OT5 Almonte Wildcats OT5
574 FriJun 22OT2Ben Franklin Park 118:30Ottawa Hellenic OT2 Gloucester Sporting OT2
572 FriJun 22OT2Ben Franklin Park 218:30CCA OT2 Westboro Wolves OT2
569 FriJun 22OT3Ben Franklin Park 318:30Lynwood Hustlers FC OT3 Ottawa Bolides OT3
584 FriJun 22OT6 ABrewer Park #1 North - Football18:30OISC Alliance OT6 North Dundas OT6
581 FriJun 22OT6 BCarp River North18:30Ottawa Bears OT6 West Ottawa Jaguars OT6
583 FriJun 22OTM1Carp River South18:30West Ottawa Greyhounds MOT1 Fusion Saigon United Ai-Nam-Quan MOT1
591 FriJun 22OT3Centennial Full Manotick18:30OSU Manotick United OT3 Sunset Lakers OT3
612 FriJun 22OTM1Centrepointe East18:30St Stefan MOT1 St Anthony MOT1
616 FriJun 22OT2Centrepointe West18:30Falcons B OT2 Aylmer Les Cousins OT2
600 FriJun 22OT6 ACharmaine Hooper West18:30Nepean Hotspurs Phoenix OT6 Chelsea Lions OT6
597 FriJun 22OT3Chelsea #118:30Chelsea Lynx OT3 Westboro Wolves OT3
622 FriJun 22OT2Chelsea #120:30Chelsea Lions OT2 St Stefan OT2
592 FriJun 22OT6 BChelsea #518:30Chelsea Cougars OT6 Arnprior Lumbermen United OT6
614 FriJun 22OT3Claudette Cain Soccer18:30AC Fiorentina Viola OT3 Croatian Jadran OT3
585 FriJun 22OT3Craig Henry18:30Falcons Stollers OT3 White Eagles OT3
575 FriJun 22OT2Ecole des Pin18:30Capital United OT2 West Ottawa Jets OT2
596 FriJun 22OTM2Fitzroy Harbour CC East18:30Fitzroy Harbour Wanderers MOT2 Gloucester Hornets MOT2
595 FriJun 22OT6 BFitzroy Harbour CC West18:30Fitzroy Harbour United OT6 Gloucester FC OT6
598 FriJun 22OT5Franco Cite18:30OISC Leopards OT5 Lynwood Stealth OT5
623 FriJun 22OT2Franco Cite20:30OISC Red OT2 Rockers United OT2
604 FriJun 22OTM3Gemmill Park18:30Almonte Ad Astra MOT3 Nepean Hotspurs True Grit MOT3
599 FriJun 22OT5Grenfell Glen18:30OCSC Royals Silver OT5 Prescott Gunners OT5
567 FriJun 22OTM2Hillcrest HS Turf18:30OISC MOT2 Chelsea Panthers MOT2
621 FriJun 22OT6 BHillcrest HS Turf20:30OISC Shiraz OT6 Carleton Place Ranger OT6
613 FriJun 22OT6 BHornets Nest #1018:30Gloucester Sting 73 OT6 Saigon United Hoang Sa OT6
582 FriJun 22OTM3Hornets Nest #218:30Gloucester United MOT3 Nepean Hotspurs Golden Boys MOT3
601 FriJun 22OTM1Hornets Nest #418:30Gloucester Hornets MOT1 Perth Saints Masters MOT1
565 FriJun 22OTM2Hornets Nest #918:30Gloucester Spurs MOT2 Falcons Ramblers MOT2
603 FriJun 22OT5Kanata Walter Baker East18:30Saigon United Truong Sa OT5 Ottawa Bears Ursa OT5
609 FriJun 22OTM3Kanata Walter Baker West18:30West Ottawa Warriors MOT3 OSU Old Crocks MOT3
568 FriJun 22OT5Leitrim Field #518:30Lusitania OT5 Ottawa Hellenic OT5
615 FriJun 22OT5Lower Reach - McMullin field18:30Smith Falls OT5 Gloucester Mexico OT5
571 FriJun 22OTM2Moffat Farm18:30OCSC Royals Blue MOT2 OCSC Royals Silver MOT2
594 FriJun 22OTM1Mont Bleu #118:30Hull Jaguars MOT1 Chelsea United MOT1
586 FriJun 22OT6 ANew Edinburgh Park18:30White Eagles OT6 Ottawa Korean Whitecaps OT6
315 FriJun 22OT4 BOrlando North18:30Sporting Peru OT4 Fitzroy Harbour Dambusters OT4
593 FriJun 22OT5Orlando Southeast18:30Rockers United OT5 Almonte Lynx OT5
587 FriJun 22OTM2Orlando Southwest18:30LACA Los Masters MOT2 Ottawa Bears MOT2
608 FriJun 22OT3Ottawa Business Park #318:30AC Fiorentina Mkango OT3 LACA Saladoreno OT3
610 FriJun 22OT4 AOZ Dome Practice Field18:30Bosnia OT4 NCISL Glens OT4
611 FriJun 22OTM1OZ Optics Stadium18:30Lynwood Chargers MOT1 Falcons 50 MOT1
590 FriJun 22OT4 BParc de l'Ile21:00Aylmer Maghreb United OT4 LACA Insurrectos OT4
579 FriJun 22OT4 APat O Kane20:30West Ottawa Greyhounds OT4 Spitfires OT4
605 FriJun 22OT3Pinecrest Park18:30Inter Milan OT3 Gloucester SC OT3
580 FriJun 22OT2Quinns Point18:30Falcons A OT2 Gloucester Celtic OT2
578 FriJun 22OT6 BRichcraft Recreation Complex18:30Spitfires OT6 Chelsea Ocelots OT6
607 FriJun 22OT6 ARichmond Lions Park #218:30West Ottawa Gators OT6 West Ottawa Kazatele OT6
589 FriJun 22OT4 BRideau HS West18:30Ottawa Bolides Congo OT4 Sporting Peru Seals OT4
617 FriJun 22OT4 ARussell Community and Sports Centre #119:00Russell Raiders OT4 West Ottawa Citizens OT4
602 FriJun 22OTM2Sir Guy Carleton West18:30Croatian Jadran MOT2 Hull Dynamo MOT2
573 FriJun 22OT4 BSouth Gower Park 518:30Kemptville Kougars OT4 OCSC Royals Silver OT4
563 FriJun 22OT4 ASt. Pauls HS Soccer (Ottawa)18:30Ottawa Bears Oranje OT4 West Ottawa Legends OT4
588 FriJun 22OT6 ATauvette Park18:30Lusitania OT6 LACA Cuzcatlan OT6
606 FriJun 22OT6 ATerry Fox North18:30Ottawa Eagles OT6 Perth Osprey OT6
564 FriJun 22OT2Valleystream18:30AC Fiorentina White OT2  Lynwood Centennials OT2
570 FriJun 22OTM2Westcliffe Soccer18:30Cosmos Relics MOT2 West Ottawa Gators MOT2
2316 SunJun 24BRCAlgonquin College20:15OCSC Royals WC2 Falcons WC4
516 SunJun 24OT2Bannockburn Park18:30West Ottawa Jets OT2 Chelsea Lions OT2
2292 SunJun 24Rec CBell NCC20:00Lynwood Lightning MR2 Kemptville Kougars MR1
2294 SunJun 24Rec CBen Franklin Park 618:00Lynwood Spartans MR3 Falcons Glens MR4
2293 SunJun 24Rec CDochart 118:00Arnprior Spurs MR2 Falcons Celtic MR1
287 SunJun 24MC5Franco Cite20:30OISC MC5 Cumberland Cobras MC5
1595 SunJun 24WPHornets Nest #1018:30Gloucester Hornets WP Kingston Clippers WP
2323 SunJun 24OTCupMoffat Farm18:30Sporting Peru Seals OT4 Russell Raiders OT4
2291 SunJun 24Rec CNotre Dame HS #3 (Crltn Pl)18:00Carleton Place MR1 North Dundas MR3
285 SunJun 24MC5Orlando Southwest18:30LACA Foxes MC5 Russell Raiders MC5
2275 SunJun 24BRCOttawa Business Park #318:30Rockers United X-UVIA MC1 OISC Red Squad MC2
1590 SunJun 24WC1 BQueens Richardson Stadium13:00Kingston Clippers WC1 West Ottawa Hartill WC1
2117 SunJun 24MPQueens Richardson Stadium15:00Kingston Clippers MP Gloucester Hornets MP
2313 SunJun 24BRCTauvette Park16:30Gloucester Green WC4 Russell Raiders WC3
141 SunJun 24MC1 AUniversity of Ottawa - Matt Anthony20:15St Stefan MC1 Ottawa Impact MC1
286 SunJun 24MC5Valleystream18:00Ottawa Bears MC5 CCA Spartans MC5

© 2018, OCSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?